The development company "Redko" was founded in 2012, and since that time, in order to develop modern residential and recreational concepts, the company's team has been following the dynamics and the latest trends in the industry. At the moment, the company has already implemented 18 projects. 3 projects are under construction. In 2020, our company completed and put into operation the Batumi Tower project - the tallest building in the Caucasus, 170 meters high.
Our mission
We design and build high quality, modern and comfortable complexes in the best corners of Georgia. Safety and customer satisfaction are our top priorities in working with clients. Therefore, in construction we use only high-quality materials, we always do our best to deliver projects on time, and also monitor the quality of service for our complexes.